Shows Ylan


Jüngstenklasse
Datum
Ort
Richter
Bewertung
       
17.10.1999
BSZ Dortmund
Heraly
(B)
VV 1
Jüngstensieger

 
Jugendklasse
Datum
Ort
Richter
Bewertung
       
04.03.2000
Int. München
Schmid
(CH)
Sehr gut 2
18.03.2000
Int. Offenburg
Klapproth
(D)
Sehr gut 1
Jugendsieger
02.04.2000
Int. Nürnberg
Althoff
(D)
Sehr gut 1
Jugendsieger
29.04.2000
Dornbirn (A)
Sutermeister
(CH)
Vorzüglich 1
Jugendbester
05.05.2000
ESZ Dortmund
Deschuymere
(B)
Gut
03.06.2000
Deurne (NL)
van Deijl
(NL)
Vorzüglich
11.06.2000
Neulußheim
Thevenon
(F)
Sehr gut 1
Jugendsieger
Clubjugendsieger
17.06.2000
Int. Straubing
Schicker
(D)
Sehr gut 1
Jugendsieger
02.07.2000
Int. Frankfurt
Fr. Peper
(D)
Vorzüglich 1
J BOB, BOB,
Jugendbester Tagessieger,
Bester Junghund in Show

 
Offene Klasse
Datum
Ort
Richter
Bewertung
       
26.08.2000
Int. Stuttgart
Bossi
(CH)
Vorzüglich 2
Res.VDH-Ch.A.
Res.-CAC, Res.-CACIB
23.09.2000
Bayreuth
Baer
(CH)
Vorzüglich 2
01.10.2000
Int. Kassel
Aertgeerts
(B)
Vorzüglich 4
03.06.2001
Neulußheim
Berton-Sarlat
(F)
Vorzüglich 3
01.07.2001
Int. Frankfurt
Desschans
(B)
Vorzüglich 2
Res.VDH-Ch.A.
Res.-CAC, Res.-CACIB
25.08.2001
St. Denis (F)
van Deijl
(NL)
Vorzüglich
02.09.2001
Int. Stuttgart
Thevenon
(F)
Vorzüglich 1
VDH-Ch.A.
Res.-CAC, Res.-CACIB
19.10.2001
BSZ Dortmund
Heraly
(B)
Vorzüglich 3
21.10.2001
Straßburg (F)
Griol
(F)
Vorzüglich 2
Res.-CAC, Res.-CACIB
04.11.2001
Metz (F)
Berton-Sarlat
(F)
Vorzüglich 4
02.03.2002
Int. München
Sutermeister
(CH)
Vorzüglich 1
VDH-Ch.A.,
CAC, CACIB, BOB
07.04.2002
Int. Nürnberg
McAndie
(GB)
Vorzüglich 1
VDH-Ch.A.,
CAC, CACIB, BOB
11.05.2002
Deurne (NL)
Mc Laren
(GB)
Vorzüglich
01.06.2002
Hartmannsdorf (A)
Seeber
(A)
Sehr gut 2
15.06.2002
Klausdorf
Beenen-Sluijters
(NL)
Vorzüglich 1
VDH-Ch.A.,
CAC, BOB
16.06.2002
Klausdorf
Bente Harlem
(N)
Vorzüglich 1
VDH-Ch.A.,
CAC, BOB, BIS
24.08.2002
Int. Stuttgart
ten Cate
(NL)
Vorzüglich 2
Res.VDH-Ch.A.
27.10.2002
Int. Hannover
Schicker
(D)
Vorzüglich 1
VDH-Ch.A.,
Res.-CAC, Res.-CACIB
04.10.2003
Deurne (NL)
Thevenon
(F)
Vorzüglich 3

 
Championklasse
Datum
Ort
Richter
Bewertung
       
15.03.2003
Int. Offenburg
Stern-Hanf
(B)
Vorzüglich 2
Res.VDH-Ch.A.
Res.-CAC, Res.-CACIB
05.04.2003
Int. Nürnberg
Brenner
(A)
Vorzüglich 1
VDH-Ch.A.,
CAC, CACIB
12.04.2003
Bayreuth
Desschans
(B)
Vorzüglich 2
Res.VDH-Ch.A.
01.06.2003
WHA Dortmund
Berton-Sarlat
(F)
Vorzüglich
08.06.2003
Neulußheim
Griol
(F)
Vorzüglich 2
Res.VDH-Ch.A.
29.08.2003
La Chartre (F)
Griol
(F)
Vorzüglich 4
20.09.2003
Wolfshagen
Raita
(FIN)
Vorzüglich 1
VDH-Ch.A.,
CAC, BOB, BIS
15.05.2004
Bayreuth
ten Cate
(NL)
Vorzüglich 2
Res.VDH-Ch.A.
22.05.2004
Int. Gießen
Frau Peper
(D)
Vorzüglich 1
VDH-Ch.A.,
CAC, CACIB, BOB
13.06.2004
Burgdorf (CH)
Stern-Hanf
(B)
Vorzüglich 2
26.06.2004
Gent (B)
van Hoenacker
(B)
Vorzüglich 1
CAC, CACIB, BOB
04.09.2004
Luxemburg (L)
Kirchbichler
(A)
Vorzüglich 1
CACL, CACIB, BOB
25.09.2004
Maastricht (B)
Schallenberg
(NL)
Vorzüglich 2
28.05.2005
Mladá Boleslav (CZ)
Griol
(F)
Vorzüglich 3
29.05.2005
Mladá Boleslav (CZ)
Smith
(GB)
Vorzüglich 3
26.06.2005
Limburg / Genk (B)
Adras Korozs
(HU)
Vorzüglich 1
Res.-CAC, Res.-CACIB
23.07.2005
Liege (B)
Stern-Hanf
(B)
Vorzüglich 1
Res.-CAC, Res.-CACIB
18.09.2005
Maastricht (B)
Peter
(D)
Vorzüglich 1
15.10.2005
BSZ Dortmund
Renard
(B)
Vorzüglich 2
Res.VDH-Ch.A.
07.05.2006
ESZ Dortmund
Thevenon
(F)
Vorzüglich 3
21.05.2006
Int. Gießen
Assenmacher-Feyel
(D)
Vorzüglich 1
VDH-Ch.A.,
CAC, CACIB, BOB
09.09.2006
Nat. Leipzig
Raita
(FIN)
Vorzüglich 1
VDH-Ch.A.,
CAC, BOB
10.09.2006
Int. Leipzig
Raita
(FIN)
Vorzüglich 1
VDH-Ch.A.,
CAC, CACIB, BOB

 
Veteranenklasse
Datum
Ort
Richter
Bewertung
       
04.05.2007
ESZ Dortmund
de Prez
(B)
1. Platz
VDH-Vet.Ch.A.,
Bester Veteran,
Veteran in Show 3.
20.05.2007
Diemelsee
Klapproth
(D)
1. Platz
27.05.2007
Hellenhahn
Mc Andie
(GB)
2. Platz
13.10.2007
BSZ Dortmund
Mc Laren
(GB)
1. Platz
VDH-Vet.Ch.A.,
Bester Veteran
14.10.2007
Nat. Dortmund
ten Cate
(NL)
1. Platz
VDH-Vet.Ch.A.,
Bester Veteran
Veteran in Show 1.
27.10.2007
Int. Hannover
Thomassen
(S)
1. Platz
VDH-Vet.Ch.A., BOB
Bester Veteran
10.05.2008
Wenden
Stern-Hanf
(B)
2. Platz
11.05.2008
Wenden
Berton-Sarlat
(F)
3. Platz
24.05.2008
Int. Gießen
Machetanz
(D)
1. Platz
VDH-Vet.Ch.A.
Bester Veteran
20.06.2010

Waldbreitbach
Althoff (D)
1. Platz Bester Veteran